07-07-15

REEKSINDELING KVP GITS

Ploegen in onze reeks 3de provinciale C (+ adres terrein)

 

1 KVP GITS                      Singellaan 51  8830 GITS

2 R. Dottignies Sp.            Rue De La Haverie 3 7711 DOTTIGNIES 

3 SC Oostrozebeke           Ettingen 6b Luc Verstraete Stadion 8780 OOSTROZEBEKE

4 K. SK Beveren-Leie        Leenriestraat  8791 BEVEREN (LEIE)

5 Hulste Sp.                      Tieltsestraat   8531 HULSTE     

6 K.FC Aarsele                  Schoolstraat 5a  8700 AARSELE

7 K. RC Bissegem             Heulsestraat 82 Ter Biezen  8501 HEULE     

8 KSV Kortrijk                    Minister A. De Taeyelaan 53 

                                          8500 KORTRIJK

9 K. VC Ardooie                 De Ark, Melkerijstraat 2 Gemeentelijk Sportstadion 8850 ARDOOIE

10 K.FC Lichtervelde          Zandstraat 15 8810 LICHTERVELDE   

11K. Dosko Beveren          Izegemse Aardeweg 38 Bevers Stadion 

                                           8800 ROESELARE  

12 K. FC Lendelede Sport   Steuren Ambacht 1 Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum  8860 LENDELEDE

13 K. WS Desselgem.         Pompoenstraat 48 "Leiestadion" 8792 DESSELGEM

14 V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem  Merelstraat 29 “Sportcomplex Emelgem"  8870 IZEGEM

15 GD Ingooigem               Klijtberg 2f "Bosuilstadion" 8570 INGOOIGEM

16   Dosko Kanegem          Nagelstraat 8700 KANEGEM

 

Beloften Reeks                  Gew. Res Reeks                   Juniors Reeks

    

1     KVP GITS                    1    KVP GITS                      1   KVP GITS

2     Moorslede                   2    Koekelare                       2   Koekelare

3     De Ruiter                     3    Houthulst                        3   Veldegem

4     Rumbeke A                  4    Lichtervelde                   4   Lichtervelde

5     Rumbeke B                  5    Beveren                         5   Beernem 

6     Boezinge                      6    Staden                           6   Ichtegem

7     Oostnieuwkerke            7    Ichtegem                       7   Zwevezele

8     Passendale A                8    Zwevezele                     8   Torhout

9     Passendale B                9    Merkem

10   Emelgem-Kachtem       10   Jonkershove

11   Westrozebeke A            11   Hooglede

12   Westrozebeke B            12   Keiem 

13   Club Roeselare             13   Zarren A

14   Handzame                     14   Zarren B

15   Langemark-Poelk.         15 Torhout

                                             16 Handzame

 

 

De commentaren zijn gesloten.